Section 1

BARNSTAPLE

Ladies :

J. Bishop (2017)  J.Cox  M.Dunkin  J. Evans (2017) J.Hemmings Anthony J/T
 W.Holm  E.Joslin  A.Long  D.Newland  E.Purdon
 M.Redfern  J.Wallis  C.Walters J/T, D/R    

Men :

D.Dennis S.Hillman  A. Loveridge  L. McIntosh (2017) D.Matthews
 T.Mulligan  R. Roulstone  R.Sanders  J.Short M/C  N.Short M/C
 P.Youings M/C        

BIDEFORD

Ladies :

C. Cargill  M.Day  W.Hearn  B.Horwood  H.James J/T, D/R
 S.Marsh J/T  B.Riley  C.Rockey J/T  M.Welch  

 Men :

L.Bignell  P.Bolt  B.Elsey  J.Gayton  A.Hearn
 G. Horwood  Darren James M/C  Derek James M/C  M.James M/C  P.Kinsman M/C
 G.Marsh  R.Marsh  J.Popham M/C  N.Popham  J.Rockey
 S.Rockey  C. Stevens (2017)  J.Williams  G. Wonnacott  

BIDEFORD VICTORIA PARK

Ladies :

J.Fishwick  B.Jeffrey  P.Moores  H.Woolf  

 Men :

S.Bonetta M/C  C. Braunton  G.Davies  N. Downie (2017)  N. Dunn
 E.Lewis  W.Fishwick  M.Gurney  E. Halliday (2017)  A. Kwiecien
 R. Mitchell  I. Mitchell  G. Moores  C.Parsons  G. Parsons
 T.Pyke  C.Rice M/C  D. Woolf    

 BRADWORTHY

Ladies :

R.Reed J/T, D/R  M.Wade      

 Men :

B. Cunnold  M.Martin  C.Shadrick  P.Wade  

BRAUNTON

Ladies :

S.Jenkins  G.Rodea      

 Men :

D. Hunter  K.Langley      

BYEWAYS

Ladies :

P.Baldwin  A.Parker      

Men :

A.Anderson  E.Baldwin  C.Cole  D. Harris D.Humphrey
 R.Phillips  D.Symons      

 COMBE MARTIN

Ladies :

L. Coombes (2017)  H. Deans (2017)  P.Evans  I.Everall  J.Kerby
 S.Mason

Men :

G.Bowden  D.Boyen  M.Burgess  B.Collacott  D.Drew
 P.Iddenden  D. Mason  D.Mock

GREAT TORRINGTON

Ladies :

J.Ward

Men :

A.Battishill P.Churchman  D.Crocker  R.Kent H.Larcombe
 W. Leverton  P.Weeks

HATHERLEIGH

Men :

S.Friend  G.Heaman      

 HOLSWORTHY

Men :

M. Down (2017)  A.Macey      

 ILFRACOMBE

Ladies :

P.Boni  M.West      

 Men :

J.Boni  S.Chugg M/C  B.James  D.James  G.Kerswell
 B.Rumsam        

LYNTON & LYNMOUTH

Ladies :

C.Hobbs P.Sydenham

 Men :

S.Warren  N.Hobbs  R.Vellacott

ROCK PARK

Ladies :

J.Boucher  G.Peters  H.Taylor

 Men :

R. Barton  A. Bond  B.Boucher D.Butterworth A.Chick
 D.Cole  D.Daniel  I.Dunham  J.Hancock  J.Kelso
 M. Lavercombe  C. Payne (2017)  M.Symons  P.A.Turner  
 R.Watts  S.Watts      

UNITED SERVICES

Ladies :

P.Bennett  E.Davies J/T  M.Emery  B.Foster  L.Joachim- Rowe
 C.Lake J/T R.Macaulay-Black  E.Norman  L.Parker J .Rich
 C.Tossell  M.Walker  B.Wood

 Men :

J.Beer  S. Date  C.Hiles  D. Holloway  D.Lake
 A.Main  D.Overton  M. Phillips  T.Rich  K.Rockey
 M.Rowe  W.Rowe  D.Stacey  A. Stephenson  J.Tossell
 Ryan Turner M/C  B.Williams M/C  G.Williams C.Woodcock  

 

 

 

 

             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

. taceyay-Blackny J/T