Section 1

BARNSTAPLE

Ladies :

J. Bishop (2017)  Jean Cox  Maureen Dunkin  J. Evans (2017)  Jackie Hemmings-Anthony J/T
Wendy Holm  Enid Joslin  Audrey Long  Dee Newland  Elizabeth Purdon
Marion Redfern  June Wallis  Carol Walters J/T    

Men :

D.Dennis S.Hillman  A. Loveridge  L. McIntosh (2017)  D.Matthews
T.Mulligan  R. Roulstone  R.Sanders  J.Short M/C  N.Short M/C
P.Youings M/C        

BIDEFORD

Ladies :

C. Cargill  Minnie Day  Wendy Hearn  Betty Horwood  Hayley James J/T
Stacey Marsh J/T  Barbara Riley  Carol Rockey J/T  Mary Welch  

Men :

L.Bignell  P.Bolt  B.Elsey  J.Gayton  A.Hearn
G. Horwood  Darren James M/C  Derek James M/C  M.James M/C  P.Kinsman M/C
G.Marsh  R.Marsh  J.Popham M/C  N.Popham  J.Rockey
S.Rockey  C. Stevens (2017)  J.Williams  G. Wonnacott  

BIDEFORD VICTORIA PARK

Ladies :

Jenny Fishwick  Barbara Jeffrey  Pat Moores  Helena Woolf  

Men :

S.Bonetta M/C  C. Braunton  G.Davies  N. Downie (2017)  N. Dunn
E.Lewis  W.Fishwick  M.Gurney  E. Halliday (2017)  A. Kwiecien
R. Mitchell  I. Mitchell  G. Moores  C.Parsons  G. Parsons
T.Pyke  C.Rice M/C  D. Woolf    

BRADWORTHY

Ladies :

Rosemary Reed J/T  Maureen Wade      

Men :

B. Cunnold  M.Martin  C.Shadrick  P.Wade  

BRAUNTON

Ladies :

Sandra Jenkins  Gill Rodea      

Men :

D. Hunter  K.Langley      

BYEWAYS

Ladies :

Penny Baldwin  Auriol Parker      

Men :

A.Anderson  E.Baldwin  C.Cole  D. Harris  D.Humphrey
R.Phillips  D.Symons      

COMBE MARTIN

Ladies :

L. Coombes (2017)  H. Deans (2017)  Pauline Evans  Irene Everall  June Kerby
Sylvia Mason

Men :

G.Bowden  D.Boyen  M.Burgess  B.Collacott  D.Drew
P.Iddenden  D. Mason  D.Mock

GREAT TORRINGTON

Ladies :

Jean Ward

Men :

A.Battishill  P.Churchman  D.Crocker  R.Kent  H.Larcombe
W. Leverton  P.Weeks

HATHERLEIGH

Men :

S.Friend  G.Heaman      

HOLSWORTHY

Men :

M. Down (2017)  A.Macey      

ILFRACOMBE

Ladies :

Pat Boni  Mary West      

Men :

J.Boni  S.Chugg M/C  B.James  D.James  G.Kerswell
B.Rumsam        

LYNTON & LYNMOUTH

Ladies :

Cynthia Hobbs  Pam Sydenham

Men :

S.Warren  N.Hobbs  R.Vellacott

ROCK PARK

Ladies :

Janet Boucher  Gina Peters  Heather Taylor

Men :

R. Barton  A. Bond  B.Boucher  D.Butterworth A.Chick
D.Cole  D.Daniel  I.Dunham  J.Hancock  J.Kelso
M. Lavercombe  C. Payne (2017)  M.Symons  P.A.Turner  R.Watts
S.Watts        

UNITED SERVICES

Ladies :

Pat Bennett  Elizabeth Davies J/T  Margaret Emery  Beryl Foster  Leonie Joachim- Rowe
Chris Lake J/T  Rita Macaulay-Black  Eileen Norman  Lyn Parker Janet Rich
Chris Tossell  Mary Walker  Brenda Wood

Men :

J.Beer  S. Date  C.Hiles  D. Holloway  D.Lake
A.Main  D.Overton  M. Phillips  T.Rich  K.Rockey
M.Rowe  W.Rowe  D.Stacey  A. Stephenson  J.Tossell
Ryan Turner M/C  B.Williams M/C  G.Williams  C.Woodcock  

 

 

 

 

             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             

. taceyay-Blackny J/T