Section 3

AXMINSTER

Men :

B. Clark  D. Harris      

BUDLEIGH SALTERTON

Ladies :

Dawn Graham  Joan Shaw      

 Men :

R. Davidson (2017)  G. Roberts M. Shaw     

 CHARDSTOCK

Ladies :

C. MacDonald        

 Men :

E. Bird  P. Compton  N. Denslow  R. McDonald  M. Toms
 J. Tucker  K. Wakelin      

FENITON

Ladies :

Christine Granger  Sue Kury  D. Phillips (2017)  Ruby Veitch  

Men :

R. Clarke  D. Conbeer  D. Coyne  L.Crawford  P.Edmonds
 A. Kury  K. Lovering  R. North  M.Sellick  J. Skinner
 I. Veitch        

HONITON

Ladies :

Rita Barwick  Carole Binmore J/T  Dulcie Broughton  Sue Evans J/T  Julie Grant
 Joan Heard  Rosemary Hirons  Shirley Hiscocks  Yvonne Rayner  J. Sherwood
 Carole Smith        

Men :

P. Baker  R.Binmore  O. Cleverdon  F. Cowey  M. Critchley
 M. Dart  W. Heard  D. Hillyear  D. Hirons  B. Long
 C. Mees  A. Nex M/C  K. Parsons  T. Pipe  M.Smith
 A. Tooley        

MADEIRA

Ladies :

Kate Andrews  Eileen Bagley J/T  P. Boman (2017)  Sandie Cox  Angela Denner
 Mary Ann Dowrick  Lyn Eveleigh  Nicky Fiddimore  Angie Fish, J/T  Annette Flockhart
 Sue Harriott  J/T, International  Elizabeth Healy, J/T  Jacky Howle, J/T  Catherine King   Christine Macaulay
  B. Marks  Sandra Mott  D. Norman (2017)  Janine Orchard J/T  J. Perrin
 Jean Rainton  Margaret Ratcliffe  Jan Roberts, J/T  Elizabeth Smerdon J/T, International  Jenny Smith

Men :

M. Boman  J. Bradford  R. Burch M/C International  K. Daniels  C. Darke
W. Davis M/C  D. Dommett  M. Eveleigh  J. Flockhart  C. Fox
 M. Gorman  C. Healy  J.J. Hopkins  A. Howle  C. Hughes (2017)
 D. Macaulay  M. Marks  M. Orchard  M. Powell  A. Ralph
 C. Ralph M/C  T. Reardon  K. Roberts  C. Shaw (2017)  M. Stephens (2017)
 C. Skinner  Ian Thompson (2017)  K. Weeks    

 OTTERY ST MARY

Ladies :

Shirley Fewtrell  M. Parker (2017)  T. Ward (2017)    

Men :

B.Baker  T.House  J.Ward    

SEATON

Ladies :

S. Dando (2017)  M. Johnson (2017)  Angie Mayhew  Joan Miles  B. Sluman
 Pat Whitworth        

Men : 

P. Crichard  D. Ford  R. Rowley  L. Tooze  R. Woolland

SIDMOUTH

Ladies :

Pat Ashton-Pritchard  Jill Bishop J/T  Jean Brimson  Eileen Hewett  Val Newnham J/T
 J. Painter        

 Men :

K. Bridgeman  T. Broughton  R.Cook  R. Daniels  J. Mason