Section 5

ABBROOK PARK

Ladies :

Carol Archer  Marilyn Dunn  C. Hewings (2017)  Sheila Rixon  Jean Stevens

Men :

G. Clark  K. Dunn  R. Slinger  N. Wilson  

BITTON PARK

Ladies :

Viv Betts  Angela Dunn  Joanne Harvey  Dawn Konetsky  Jean Pitts
Sue Sampson  C. Scutt (2017)  Majory Shute  Val Strutt  Di Vodden
Moira Webber  Sophie Weston  

Men :

T. Ash  P. Betts  K. Boobyer M/C International  A. Coombes  P. Crowhurst
T. Evans  C. Kingsley  D. Mercer  N. Murgatroyd  A. Roberts
G.Shute        

BOVEY TRACEY

Ladies :

Sue Martin  

Men:

B. Lee  P. Martin  E. Ridgewell

BUCKFASTLEIGH

Ladies :

Sonia Bowden  Rhoda Look  Pauline Manfield  Jeanne Pinney J/T  Diane Raggett

Men :

J. Hoff  P. Hoff  V. Manfield  G. Mant  K. Murray
C. Raggett  M. Raggett  J. Simms  

CHUDLEIGH

Ladies :

Patt Edmonds-Brown  June Marks  Pat Smith

Men :

P. Joy  I. Male  J. Marks  G. Smith  J. Sweetman
E. Tanner

DAWLISH

Ladies :

S. Brockington  L. Maher  L. Symonds  S. Turner

Men :

R. Allen  J. Challinor  D. Pearce  K. Gibbins  S. Key
G. Konetsky  

DEN

Ladies :

Jacqui Flinn        

Men :

M. Evans  U. Previati  D. Turner    

KINGSTEIGNTON

Men :

B. Beer  J. Berry  K. Berry  G. Hewings  G. King
K. Martin  K. Moist

MARINA

Men :

A. Collins  R. Hicks  G. Monk  D. Nown  R. Smith
G. Turner        

NEWTON ABBOT

Ladies :

Julia Barnes J/T  Sue Bolt  Eileen Coombes  Linda Dedman  Heather Hogger
Margaret Jones  Marion Kelsey  Cassidy Lenton J/T Junior International  Joy Medley J/T  Pat Powell
Harriet Stevens J/T Junior International  Melinda Whalley      

Men :

R. Baker  T. Chapman  G. Foster M/C  I. Foster  R. Gilpin
A. Howard  K. Howard  M. Howard M/C  S. Howard  D. Hurrell
R. Johnson M/C  M. Kelsey  A. Mann M/C  D. Parr  R. Powell
J. Taylor  P. Underhill      

SHALDON

Ladies :

Shirley Bedford  Sue Fallon  Madeleine Leggett  Pat Simmons  Charlotte Sliney

Men :

M. Coombes M/C Junior International  S. Davies M/C  T. Davies  S. Evans M/C International  D. Ferris
S. Gunn  B. Haywood M/C  D. Haywood M/C  L. Haywood M/C International  S. Haywood M/C
I. Lesley M/C Junior International  O. Lucas  M. Murray  M. Parker  J. Pearce
 J. Webber M/C International  R. Whitlock M/C Junior International      

STARCROSS

Ladies :

Eileen Martin

Men :

B. Adams  D. Davis  P. Martin  R. Price  S. Pring