Section 5

ABBROOK PARK

Ladies :

C. Archer  M. Dunn  C. Hewings (2017)  S. Rixon  J. Stevens

Men :

G. Clark  K. Dunn  R. Slinger  N. Wilson  

BITTON PARK

Ladies :

V. Betts  A. Dunn  J. Harvey  D. Konetsky  J. Pitts
 S. Sampson  C. Scutt (2017)  M.Shute  V. Strutt  D. Vodden
 M. Webber  S. Weston  

Men :

T. Ash  P. Betts  K. Boobyer M/C International  A. Coombes  P. Crowhurst
 T. Evans  C. Kingsley  D. Mercer  N. Murgatroyd  A. Roberts
 G.Shute        

BOVEY TRACEY

Ladies :

S. Martin  

Men:

B. Lee  P. Martin  E. Ridgewell

BUCKFASTLEIGH

Ladies :

S. Bowden  R. Look  P. Manfield  J. Pinney J/T  D. Raggett

Men :

J. Hoff  P. Hoff  V. Manfield  G. Mant  K. Murray
 C. Raggett  M. Raggett  J. Simms  

CHUDLEIGH

Ladies :

P. Edmonds-Brown  J. Marks  P. Smith

Men :

P. Joy  I. Male  J. Marks  G. Smith  J. Sweetman
 E. Tanner

DAWLISH

Ladies :

S. Brockington  L. Maher  L. Symonds  S. Turner

Men :

R. Allen  J. Challinor  D. Pearce  K. Gibbins  S. Key
 G. Konetsky  

DEN

Ladies :

J. Flinn        

 Men :

M. Evans  U. Previati  D. Turner    

KINGSTEIGNTON

Men :

B. Beer  J. Berry  K. Berry  G. Hewings  G. King
 K. Martin  K. Moist

MARINA

Men :

A. Collins  R. Hicks  G. Monk  D. Nown  R. Smith
 G. Turner        

 NEWTON ABBOT

Ladies :

J. Barnes J/T D/R  S. Bolt  E Coombes  L.Dedman  H. Hogger
 M.Jones  M. Kelsey  C. Lenton J/T D/R Junior International  J. Medley J/T  P. Powell
 H. Stevens J/T D/R Junior International  M. Whalley      

Men :

R. Baker  T. Chapman  G. Foster M/C  I. Foster  R. Gilpin
 A. Howard  K. Howard  M. Howard M/C  S. Howard  D. Hurrell
 R. Johnson M/C  M. Kelsey  A. Mann M/C  D. Parr  R. Powell
 J. Taylor  P. Underhill      

SHALDON

Ladies :

S.Bedford  S. Fallon  M. Leggett  P. Simmons  C. Sliney

Men :

M. Coombes M/C Junior International  S. Davies M/C  T. Davies (2017)  S. Evans M/C International  D. Ferris
 S. Gunn  B. Haywood M/C  D. Haywood M/C  L. Haywood M/C International  S. Haywood M/C
 I. Lesley M/C Junior International  O. Lucas  M. Murray  M. Parker  J. Pearce
 J. Webber M/C International  R. Whitlock M/C Junior International      

STARCROSS

Ladies :

E. Martin

Men :

B. Adams  D. Davis  P. Martin  R. Price  S. Pring