Section 6

BABBACOMBE

Ladies

J. Bratcher  H. Hill      

Men

L. Castell  R. Levy  F. Prince (2017)  G. Spencer  D. Summers M/C
 E. Tidridge        

BRIXHAM

Ladies

W. Barnard J/T D/R International  M. Dyer  A. Gray  B.Harvey  P.Medlock
 J. Moore J/T D/R  L. Oakden (2017)  M. Penhaligon (2017)  M. Thomas  

Men

A. Caunter  M. Friend M/C  R. Moore  H.Riley  

BRIXHAM ST. MARY

Ladies

C. Phillipson        

Men

P. Bradford  E. Curle  D. Penfold  K. Short  

DARTMOUTH

Ladies

E. French  J. Townsend      

Men

P. Caddy  H. Crossman  M. Durston  P. Hannaford  A. Hawken
 D. Sherlock  R. Swinden  W. Varnham    

KINGS OF TORQUAY

Ladies

S. Ashton (2017)  B. Bellamy J/T D/R  S. Bywaters J/T  B. Chesham  L. Hackett J/T D/R International
 A. Kaye J/T D/R International  N. Melmore J/T D/R International  J. Rimmer J/T  R. Rogers J/T  S. Tolchard J/T D/R International

Men

C. Asbury  I. Baker  M. Bass M/C  R. Binmore  M. Birch
 J. Chestney M/C International  H. Goodwin M/C  P. Hackett M/C  R. Hext  A. Hirst M/C
 M. Hopkins  R.Honeywell M/C  A. Horwell  S. Howard M/C  J. Kaye
 D. Kenward  K. Kniveton W/R  J. Melmore M/C Junior International  B. Phillips  D. Rogers
 G. Sanders M/C  J. Stevens  W. Stevens J. Tolchard S. Tolchard M/C International
 G.Walton J. Williamson (2017)      

KINGSBRIDGE PARK

Ladies

P. Janes  R.Ramsey  V.Rogers J/T  T.Thomas J/T D/R  M. Wellington J/T D/R International

Men

C. Adams  J. Brothers  R. Edmonds  J. Harding  R. Kerswell
 J. Peckham        

MARLDON MAPLELEAF

Ladies

S. Britton        

Men

P. Collins  J. Gibbons  T. Powell  

PAIGNTON

Ladies

H. Coombes  V. Kendall  J. Ley  J. Morris  V. Northall
 L. Trewin  J. Webster  J. Wray    

Men

E. Blank  A. Conway  A.Hodgin  R. Hore  B. Jeffreys
 R. McDonald  B. Smith      

PAIGNTON TORBAY

Ladies

J. Short        

 Men

K. Clarke (2017)  P. Gerry  D. Grosvenor  D. Pratt  D. Robson
 R. Turner        

STOKE FLEMING

Men

T. Andrew  L. Bryant  M. Hyne  M. Jordan  P. Lobb

TORBAY COUNTRY CLUB

Ladies

K. Ashford  B. Beedell  Y. Blackler  L. Broughton  J. Corps J/T
 S. Devonport J/T  M. Griffiths J/T D/R  A. Holgate  J. Hutchings  M. Morrison
 P. Phillips  H. Pickard  M. Thorens    

Men

D. Barber  T. Berry  C. Blackler  B. Coombes  B. Corps
 E. Devonport  S. Davies  A. Hawke  G. Heaven  P. Hutchins
 E. Lewis  D. Middleham  S. Northam  T. Moore  A. Smith
 B. Thomas (2017)          

TORQUAY

Ladies

M Boyle (2017)  L. Caunter  E. Crispin  V. Davis J/T  V. Gregory
 N. Heath  D. Jordain  K. Kenneford  B. Leach J/T D/R  L. Lock J/T
 S. Vinnicombe J/T  J.Welch      

Men

A. Bowden M/C  L. Bowden M/C International  R. Blair  M. Collins  J. Evans M/C International
 D. Griffin  D. Gunstone  A. Hewitt  A. Jordain  G. Kenneford
 T. Lock  D. Mitchel  J. Read  L. Roberts  R. Scott
 D. Vinnicombe  M. Williams M/C      

TOTNES

Ladies

M. Anderson  A. Huxtable J/T  L. Joseph  P. Tulley  

Men

R. Coish  M. Huxtable  E. Knight M/C  R. Ruwald  J. Taylor
 R. Tripp  C. Watts      

UPTON PARK

Men

R. Bond  K. Back      

VICTORIA TORQUAY

Men

M. Malloy  I. Vaughan