Barnstaple strong> | Women | Jenny Bishop, Lesley Coombes J/T, Jean Cox, Jas Evans, Karen Galloway, Cynthia Hobbs, Leonie Joachim-Rowe, June Kerby, Chris Lerwill, Audrey Long, Dee Newland, Marion Tabberner, Carol Walters J/T, Pat Withecombe
|
Barnstaple | Men | Nick Boothway, Ian Dunham, Peter Hobbs, William Howells, Ray Roulston, Martin Rowe, William Rowe, John Short M/C, Nigel Short M/C, Bob Withecombe, Mike Woodcock
|
Bideford | Women | Cheryl Russell-Cargill, Margaret Headon, Wendy Hearn, Betty Horwood, Sue Owen, Carol Rockey J/T
|
Bideford | Men | Larry Bignall, Paul Debnam, Trevor Fisher, Archie Hearn, Bob Marsh, John Rockey, Clem Stevens
|
Bideford Victoria Park | Women | Sue Becker, Jan Crisp, Margaret Dark, Jenny Fishwick, Barbara Jeffrey, Pat Moores, Sharon Hockin, Jo Slee |
Bideford Victoria Park | Men | Paul Berry, Steve Bonetta M/C, Chris Braunton, Nigel Dunn, Mike Gurney, Peter Hockin, Maurice Jeffrey, Tony Kwiecien, Ron Lawrie, Ian Mitchell, Graham Moores, Tom Pyke, Colin Rice M/C, Ken Winder, Dave Woolf
|
Bradworthy | Women | Carolyn Colwill, Gill Cooper, Rose Reed J/T, Carolyn Skrzypcak |
Bradworthy | Men | Maurice Adams, Rodney Colwill, Nick Clarke, Alan Colwill, Brian Cunnold, Brian Joyner, Dave Reed, Peter Wade, Gordon Young |
Braunton | Women | Gill Rodea, Val Wallace |
Braunton | Men | Dave Hunter |
Byeways | Women | Penny Baldwin, Debbie Carter, Jill Doherty, Evelyn Phillips, Jeanette Symons |
Byeways | Men | Andy Anderson, David Butterworth, Chris Cole, Shaun Doherty, Don Harris, Clive Parsons, Guy Parsons, Leslie Sutton, George Taylor
|
Combe Martin | Women | Hazel Deans, Pauline Evans, Irene Everall, Sylvia Mason, Mary West |
Combe Martin | Men | Glyn Bowden, Brian Collacott, Michael Collacott, John Hales, Peter Iddenden, David Mason, David Mock, Brian Pullen |
Great Torrington | Women | Elaine Clements, Janet Hines, Christina Payne, Carol Phillips, Jean Ward |
Great Torrington | Men | Mike Bayliss, Peter Churchman, Keith Jackson, Paul Weeks
|
Hatherleigh | Men | Dave Brown, Stan Friend, Roger White |
Holsworthy | Women | Sylvia Langford |
Holsworthy | Men | Steve Bryan, Mike Down, John Parnell, Dave Webb |
Ilfracombe | Women | |
Ilfracombe | Men | Neil Bucknall, Brian James |
Lynton & Lynmouth | Women | |
Lynton & Lynmouth | Men | |
Rock Park | Women | Janet Boucher, Gina Peters, Heather Taylor |
Rock Park | Men | Richard Barton, Tony Bond, Barrie Boucher, Dougie Cole, Tony D'Arcy, Mark Lavercombe, Tony Main, Chris Payne, Mike Phillips, Damian Stacey, Phil Turner, Ray Watts, Shaun Watts |
United Services | Women | Jean Beer, Wendy Bibby, Liz Davies J/T, Joyve Dennis, Chris Lake J/T, Lyn Parker, Janet Rich, Hannah Riddell, Lyn Smart, Mary Walker, Brenda Wood
|
United Services | Men | Steve Chugg M/C, Shane Clapp, Steve Date, Derek Dennis M/C, Colin Hiles, Darren James M/C, David Lake, Adam Loveridge M/C, Terry Rich, Gareth Riddell, Ryan Turner M/C, Bruce Williams M/C, Colin Woodcock M/C |