Patrons Fixtures 2017 – to be deleted

May                
                 
5th Fri Brixham B C 5 M 14:00 Brixham TQ5 8BH  
11th Thur Ottery St Mary B C 5 M 14:00 Ottery St Mary EX11 1RG  
12th Fri Paignton B C 5 M 14:00 Paignton TQ4 6AH  
18th Thur Axminster B C    4 M 14:00 Axminster EX13 5HW Triples
22nd Mon Starcross 6 Mxd 14:00 Starcross EX6 8NZ  
25th Thur Teignmouth Den 5 Mxd 14:00 Teignmouth TQ14 8BD  
31st Wed Cornwall C.P.P.B.A. 6 M 14:00 Stratton, Bude EX23 9AX  
                 
June                
                 
2nd Fri Pinces Gardens B C 5 Mxd 14:00 Exeter EX2 9DT  
4th Sun Brixham St Marys B C 6 Mxd 14:00 Brixham TQ5 9RE  
5th Mon Ilfracombe B C 5 M 14:00 Ilfracombe EX34 9LH  
6th Tue Yealmpton B C 5 M 14:00 Yealmpton PL8 2LT  
8th Thur Bideford (Strand) B C 5 M 14:00 Bideford EX39 2NG  
13th Tue Barnstaple B C  6 Mxd 14:00 Barnstaple EX32 8JY Triples
15th Thur Newton Abbot B C 6 Mxd 14:00 Newton Abbot TQ12 2HD  
16th Fri Somerset Patrons 6 Mxd 14:00 Feniton EX14 3BB  
19th Mon Combe Martin B C 5 M 14:00 Combe Martin EX34 0AE  
22nd Thur Bovey Tracey B C 4 M 14:00 Bovey Tracey TQ13 9DF  
26th Mon Brixham St Marys B C 5 M 14:00 Brixham TQ5 9RE  
                 
July                
                 
4th Tue Barnstaple B C 4 L 14:00 Barstaple EX32 8JY  
4th Tue Uffculme B C 5 M 14:00 Uffculme EX15 3EW  
5th Wed Bideford Victoria Park 5 M 14:00 Bideford EX39 2QH  
6th Thur B D President 6 M 14:00 Madeira, Exmouth EX8 2AY  
7th Fri Brixham St Marys B C 4 L 14:00 Brixham TQ5 9RE  
11th Tue Tiverton (Park) B C 5 M 14:00 Tiverton EX16 6AU Triples
12th Wed Great Torrington 5 M 14:00 Torrington EX38 8EZ  
13th Thur Feniton 5 M 14:00 Feniton EX14 3BB  
18th Tue Okehampton B C 5 M 14:00 Okehampton EX20 1PW  
19th Wed Byeways 5 M 14:00 Barnstaple EX31 2PP  
20th Thur Coombe Martin B C 6 Mxd 14:00 Coombe Martin EX34 0AE  
21st Fri St Thomas B C 5 M 14:00 Exeter EX2 9DD  
25th Tue Chudleigh B C 6 Mxd 14:00 Chudleigh TQ13 0QN  
25th Tue Barnstaple B C 5 M 14:00 Barnstaple EX32 8JY  
27th Thur Torbay Country B C 5 M 14:00 Paignton TQ3 2AJ  
30th Sun Gloucestershire VPs 6 M 14:00 Page Park B C  BS16 5LB  
                 
August              
                 
2nd Wed Holsworthy 5 M 14:00 Holsworthy EX22 6JG  
3rd Thur Section 8 5 M 14:00 Plympton PL7 2AS  
7th Mon Bere Alston B C 5 M 14:00 Bere Alston PL20 7DZ  
8th Tue Bitton Park B C 6 Mxd 14:00 Teignmouth TQ14 9DF  
10th Thur South Molton B C 5 M 14:00 South Molton EX36 4AS  
14th Mon Cullompton B C 5 M 18:15 Cullompton EX15 1DW Greys
15th Tue Buckfastleigh B C 5 M 14:00 Buckfastleigh TQ11 0NL  
17th Thur Section 3 6 M 14:00 Budleigh Salterton EX9 6SY  
18th Fri Sir Francis Drake 6 Mxd 14:00 Plymouth PL3 5LZ  
21st Mon Kingsbridge Park B C 5 M 14:00 Kingsbridge TQ7 1JN  
23rd Wed Plympton B C 5 M 14:00 Plympton PL7 2AS  
24th Thur Bideford (Strand) B C 6 Mxd 14:00 Bideford EX39 2NG  
25th Fri Rock Park B C 5 M 14:00 Barnstaple EX32 9AH  
30th Wed Rock Park B C 6 Mxd 14:00 Barnstaple EX32 9AH  
                 
September            
                 
4th Mon United Services 6 Mxd 14:00 Barnstaple EX31 1JH  
4th Mon North Devon Triples 6 M 14:00 Rock Park. EX32 9AH  
5th Tue Section 4 5 L 14:00 North Tawton EX20 2ES  
7th Thur City & County of Bristol 6 M 14:00 Ottery St Mary EX11 1RG  
10th Sun Braunton B C 6 Mxd 14:00 Braunton EX33 2ES  
11th Mon Buckfastleigh B C 5 Mxd 14:00 Buckfastleigh TQ11 0NL  
11th Mon Cornwall VPBA 6 M 14:00 Okehampton EX20 1PW  
13th Wed West Mining Divison BA 5 M 14:00 Tavistock B C PL19 8BS  
20th Wed Madeira B C 12 M 14:00 Exmouth EX8 2AY  
22nd Fri Bradninch B C 5 M 14:00 Bradninch EX5 4RD